Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M247.49245.90247.73245.60+1.58+0.64%
Allianz205.45205.45205.75202.60+2.05+1.01%
Apple178.42179.26179.58177.42-0.84-0.47%
Bank of America31.4831.5031.6831.460.010.00%
Barclays200.50199.30202.10198.30+1.20+0.60%
Bayer104.08104.08104.64103.58+0.60+0.58%
BNP Paribas66.9566.9567.1266.32+0.32+0.48%