Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M199.25215.92206.00196.89-16.63-7.70%
Allianz194.86194.86196.32193.06-0.24-0.12%
Apple162.62165.24166.33161.22-2.62-1.59%
Bank of America30.1730.3130.8630.00-0.15-0.51%
Barclays215.40216.35216.75214.60-0.95-0.44%
Bayer97.9797.9799.0997.34-0.82-0.83%
BNP Paribas64.0063.9064.0363.38+0.10+0.16%