Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M231.58234.09233.86231.40-1.33-0.57%
Allianz196.35197.35196.45195.45-1.00-0.51%
Apple174.96173.14175.00173.05+1.82+1.05%
Bank of America26.6626.7326.9026.59-0.07-0.26%
Barclays189.70189.20189.85187.75+0.50+0.26%
Bayer108.40108.50108.45107.75-0.10-0.09%
BNP Paribas63.0762.9563.1162.53+0.12+0.19%