Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M199.39204.17201.83198.33-4.78-2.34%
Allianz177.20176.58177.68176.34+0.62+0.35%
Apple185.69188.74186.33183.45-3.05-1.62%
Bank of America29.2629.4029.3728.95-0.14-0.48%
Barclays195.24193.00195.92194.16+2.24+1.16%
Bayer96.7796.6397.5096.59+0.14+0.14%
BNP Paribas54.1153.7554.2853.85+0.36+0.67%