Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M218.27217.75218.64217.37+0.52+0.24%
Allianz195.95195.95196.75195.10+0.65+0.33%
Apple159.76160.47160.71159.60-0.71-0.44%
Bank of America26.4826.2026.5526.33+0.28+1.07%
Barclays192.65191.35192.80190.10+1.30+0.68%
Bayer118.90118.90119.75118.55+0.30+0.25%
BNP Paribas67.4367.4367.7466.40+0.00+0.00%