Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M211.53209.50211.83208.43+2.00+0.95%
Allianz186.70186.70187.84186.10+0.40+0.21%
Apple218.24217.88221.85217.12+0.36+0.17%
Bank of America30.2330.2830.4030.13-0.06-0.18%
Barclays169.46171.14171.22169.10-1.68-0.98%
Bayer73.3073.3073.8972.27+0.40+0.55%
BNP Paribas51.8951.8352.2051.60+0.06+0.12%