Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
3M203.17201.38203.43201.96+1.78+0.88%
Allianz183.57185.88186.33183.53-2.31-1.24%
Apple213.32210.24213.81211.47+3.08+1.47%
Bank of America30.7330.3630.8430.52+0.37+1.22%
Barclays181.90182.18184.18181.54-0.28-0.15%
Bayer78.6977.0578.6976.88+1.64+2.13%
BNP Paribas50.5851.4051.5550.39-0.82-1.60%