Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
Allianz171.72171.05172.07170.78+0.67+0.39%
Santander5.8465.8675.8865.824-0.021-0.36%
BAYER116.33116.70116.58116.03-0.37-0.32%
Deutsche Bank16.41016.49016.52016.405-0.080-0.49%
Nestle SA82.3882.8582.5882.33-0.47-0.57%
Telefonica10.02710.05010.0809.995-0.023-0.23%