Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
Allianz178.85176.50179.07176.83+2.35+1.33%
Santander5.8235.7045.8675.701+0.119+2.09%
Bayer111.75111.30112.22111.05+0.45+0.40%
Deutsche Bank16.41016.01016.49516.020+0.400+2.50%
Nestle SA82.4781.8582.7081.88+0.62+0.76%
Telefonica9.4419.3079.4889.311+0.134+1.44%