Symbole (CFDs)DernierVeille+ Haut+ BasVar. Var. %
Allianz169.55169.55170.75168.65-1.75-1.02%
Santander5.7155.7155.7435.670-0.009-0.16%
BAYER107.00107.00107.95106.95+0.05+0.05%
Deutsche Bank15.53515.53515.89015.490-0.225-1.43%
Nestle SA77.2077.2077.4076.95-0.20-0.26%
Telefonica10.44510.44510.51510.420-0.070-0.67%